Phone: 320-392-5621

Bus 8 Route

Danvers
Sandersons 6:45
Peterson 7:10
Broesder T/Th 7:13
Anderson 7:18
Sebastian Sosa 7:20
Clemente 7:21
Dawson 7:24
Studevant 7:26
Reinke 7:31
Madden 7:36
Cid Rodriguez 7:38
Bailey 7:40
Clontarf
Brandt 7:50
McGeary/Ahrndt 7:51
Amundson 7:56
Meierding 7:57
Hancock
Naig M/W 7:57
Jepma 7:59
Kenyon 8:01
Blair 8:02
Pfaffman 8:03
Timmerman 8:05
Town
Gutierrez 8:07
Schommer 8:07
S. VerSteeg 8:08
Superior Apts 8:08
T. Feuchtenberger
School 8:15